Nia Sharma

Nia Sharma

Biography

Name: Nia Sharma

Birth Name: Neha Sharma

Date Of Birth: 17 September 1990

Famous Name on TV: ...

 

News

Exclusive updates Jamai Raja fame actress Nia Sharma injured

Nia Sharma is one of the most talented actresses in the television industry. She was part of Zee TV’s most successfully running show Jamai Raja ...

Jamai Raja:Sid-Roshini loves to end with death, Satya story begin

The upcoming episode of Zee TV’s daily popular show Jamai Raja will witness some high intensity drama. It seems that Roshini (Nia Sharma) and S ...

Confirmed news Jamai Raja: Nia Sharma out, Shiny Doshi in

There has been a lot of speculation about the leading pair of Zee TV’s daily popular show Jamai Raja post its generation leap. Though Nia Sharm ...

Jamai Raja:Not Mahi Vij but Sushmita Bhandari replaces Nia Sharma

Zee TV’s daily popular show Jamai Raja will soon witness a leap of twenty long years. It is heard that before the big leap the leading couple o ...